W officialrooster

 W-officialrooster en tevens spelbegeleiders en barrooster 2017:

Datum

Tijd

Locatie

W-off 1

W-off 2

W-off 3

scheids

bardiensten

23-sep-17

17:45

Overbosch

Bianca

Stef

x

Mike

 

23-sep-17

18:30

Overbosch

Bianca

Stef

x

Mike

 

23-sep-17

19:15

Overbosch

Afgelast

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23-sep-17

19:30

Waterthor

Maaike D

Helene

Franka

 

Grazielle en Eliene

23-sep-17

20:15

Waterthor

Danielle

Elena

Esther

 

Grazielle en Eliene

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30-sep-17

17:50

Overbosch

Gijsbert Keus

Alex W

x

Flip

 

30-sep-17

18:30

Overbosch

Gijsbert Keus

Alex W

Daniel T

 

 

30-sep-17

19:15

Overbosch

Bob E.

Daniel T

Frits

 

 

30-sep-17

20:00

Overbosch

Steven

Rube

Erik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30-sep-17

19:30

Waterthor

Arjan

Ewout

Marcel

 

Arjan en Flip

30-sep-17

20:15

Waterthor

Arjan

Ewout

Marcel

 

Arjan en Flip

30-sep-17

21:10

Waterthor

Jan

Joris

Stefan

 

Arjan en Flip

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-okt-17

17:45

Overbosch

Pedro

Mdr Paolo

x

Eliene

 

7-okt-17

18:30

Overbosch

Pedro

Stef

 

Eliene

 

7-okt-17

19:15

Overbosch

Anne

Stef

 

Arnold

 

7-okt-17

20:00

Overbosch

Anne

Stef

Bianca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-okt-17

19:30

Waterthor

Eliene

Franka

Maaike N

 

Naomi en Franka

7-okt-17

20:15

Waterthor

Grazielle

Henrieke

Lisette

 

Naomi en Franka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28-okt-17

17:50

Overbosch

Barry

Kees

x

Chantal

 

28-okt-17

18:30

Overbosch

Koen

Frits

x

Chantal

 

28-okt-17

19:15

Overbosch

Koen

Frits

Jeroen O.

 

 

28-okt-17

20:00

Overbosch

Bob G.

Jeroen G.

Yvo

 

 

 


 

Datum

Tijd

Locatie

W-off 1

W-off 2

W-off 3

scheids

bardiensten

28-okt-17

19:30

Waterthor

Aschwin

Flip

Hilco

 

Ewout en Hilco

28-okt-17

20:15

Waterthor

Aschwin

Flip

Hilco

 

Ewout en Hilco

28-okt-17

21:10

Waterthor

Jeffrey

Patrick

Peter

 

Ewout en Hilco

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-nov-17

17:45

Overbosch

Esther

Anne

x

Eliene

 

4-nov-17

18:30

Overbosch

Pedro

Anne

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-nov-17

19:30

Waterthor

Stephan

Sven

Thijs

 

Robert en Henrieke

4-nov-17

20:15

Waterthor

Nadine

Naomi

Sabine

 

Robert en Henrieke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-nov-17

17:50

Overbosch

Pepijn

John

x

Nicole

 

11-nov-17

18:30

Overbosch

Nick

Martin B.

x

Eliene

 

11-nov-17

19:55

Overbosch

Daniel

Nick

Martin B.

 

 

11-nov-17

20:40

Overbosch

Barry

Kees

Ruben

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-nov-17

19:30

Waterthor

Robert

Roderick

Wouter

 

Jeffrey en Stefan

11-nov-17

20:15

Waterthor

 

 

 

 

Jeffrey en Stefan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-nov-17

17:50

Overbosch

Pedro

Bob G.

x

Steven

 

18-nov-17

18:30

Overbosch

Gijsbert

Bob G.

x

Steven

 

18-nov-17

19:15

Overbosch

Gijsbert

Jeroen O.

Koen

 

 

18-nov-17

20:00

Overbosch

Jeroen G.

Yvo

Pepijn

 

 

18-nov-17

20:45

Overbosch

Jeroen O.

Bob E.

Daniel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-nov-17

19:30

Waterthor

Arjan

Ewout

Marcel

 

Marcel en Aschwin

18-nov-17

20:15

Waterthor

Arjan

Ewout

Marcel

 

Marcel en Aschwin

18-nov-17

21:10

Waterthor

Jan

Joris

Stefan

 

Marcel en Aschwin

 


 


Datum

Tijd

Locatie

W-off 1

W-off 2

W-off 3

scheids

bardiensten

25-nov-17

18:25

Overbosch

Dirk

Carry

x

Arnold

 

25-nov-17

19:05

Overbosch

Dirk

Carry

x

Arnold

 

25-nov-17

19:50

Overbosch

Ruud

Eva

x

Steven

 

25-nov-17

20:35

Overbosch

Anne

Eva

Mdr Paolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25-nov-17

19:30

Waterthor

Monique

Nicole

Patricia

 

Monique en Nicole

25-nov-17

20:15

Waterthor

Selena

Grazielle

Henrieke

 

Monique en Nicole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-dec-17

17:45

Overbosch

Marielle

John

Barry

 

 

9-dec-17

18:30

Overbosch

Marielle

Wouter

Arjan v. A

 

 

9-dec-17

19:15

Overbosch

Martin B.

Nick

Koen

 

 

9-dec-17

20:00

Overbosch

Kees

Ruben

Yvo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-dec-17

17:45

Overbosch

Robert

Martin Z.

x

Marcel v. Mil

 

16-dec-17

18:30

Overbosch

Michael

Martin Z.

x

Marcel v. Mil

 

16-dec-17

19:15

Overbosch

Michael

Ruud

x

Stefan v. V.

 

16-dec-17

20:00

Overbosch

Stefan v. V

Flip

Wouter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-dec-17

19:30

Waterthor

Naomi

Selena

Esther

 

Nicole en Maaike D

16-dec-17

20:15

Waterthor

Thérèse

Eliene

Franka

 

Nicole en Maaike D

W-officialrooster en tevens spelbegeleiders en barrooster 2018:

Datum

Tijd

Locatie

W-off 1

W-off 2

W-off 3

scheids

bardiensten

13-jan-18

17:45

Overbosch

Zoë

Bianca

x

Flip

 

13-jan-18

18:30

Overbosch

Zoë

Bianca

x

Flip

 

13-jan-18

19:15

Overbosch

Zoë

Dirk

x

Arnold

 

13-jan-18

20:00

Overbosch

Jeffrey

Stefan L.

Ewout

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-jan-18

19:30

Waterthor

Hélène

Maaike N

Maaike D

 

Lisette en Maaike N

13-jan-18

20:15

Waterthor

Lisette

Nadine

Naomi

 

Lisette en Maaike N

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20-jan-18

17:50

Overbosch

Jeroen G.

Barry

x

Chantal

 

20-jan-18

18:30

Overbosch

Daniel

Nick

x

Chantal

 

20-jan-18

19:10

Overbosch

Bob E.

Nick

Jeroen O.

 

 

20-jan-18

19:55

Overbosch

John

Kees

Bob G.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20-jan-18

19:30

Waterthor

Jeffrey

Patrick

Peter

 

Patrick en Thijs

20-jan-18

20:15

Waterthor

Jeffrey

Patrick

Peter

 

Patrick en Thijs

20-jan-18

21:10

Waterthor

Jan

Joris

Stefan

 

Patrick en Thijs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27-jan-18

17:50

Overbosch

Martin B.

Daniel

x

Marcel v. Mil

 

27-jan-18

18:30

Overbosch

Ruben

Jeroen G.

x

Marcel v. Mil

 

27-jan-18

19:10

Overbosch

Ruben

Jeroen G.

Pepijn

 

 

27-jan-18

19:55

Overbosch

Frits

Martin B.

Bob E.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27-jan-18

19:30

Waterthor

Stephan

Sven

Thijs

 

Peter en Jan

27-jan-18

20:25

Waterthor

Robert

Roderick

Wouter

 

Peter en Jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3-feb-18

17:45

Overbosch

Robert vd S.

Jan-Paul

x

Marcel Cruden

 

3-feb-18

18:30

Overbosch

Erik R.

Dexter

x

Marcel Cruden

 

3-feb-18

19:15

Overbosch

Erik R.

Dexter

x

Marcel Cruden

 

3-feb-18

20:00

Overbosch

Esther

Graziella

Sabine

 

 

3-feb-18

20.45

Overbosch

Jan-Paul

Dirk

Ruud

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Locatie

W-off 1

W-off 2

W-off 3

scheids

bardiensten

10-feb-18

19:30

Waterthor

Robert

Roderick

Wouter

 

Roderick en Wouter

10-feb-18

20:15

Waterthor

 

 

 

 

Roderick en Wouter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-feb-18

17:50

Overbosch

Liëtte

Stef

x

Nicole

 

10-feb-18

18:30

Overbosch

Liëtte

Stef

x

Robert K.

 

10-feb-18

19:10

Overbosch

Liëtte

Jeroen O.

x

Robert K.

 

10-feb-18

19:55

Overbosch

Koen

Jeroen O.

Frits

 

 

10-feb-18

20:40

Overbosch

Steven

Yvo

John

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-feb-18

17:50

Overbosch

Kees

Alex

x

Esther

 

17-feb-18

18:30

Overbosch

Ron

Alex

x

Esther

 

17-feb-18

19:10

Overbosch

Anne

Bob G.

Pepijn

 

 

17-feb-18

19:55

Overbosch

Anne

Rene

Nick

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-feb-18

19:30

Waterthor

Jeffrey

Patrick

Peter

 

Wouter en Stephan

17-feb-18

20:15

Waterthor

Jeffrey

Patrick

Peter

 

Wouter en Stephan

17-feb-18

21:10

Waterthor

Aschwin

Flip

Hilco

 

Wouter en Stephan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-mrt-18

17:45

Overbosch

Arnold

Jan-Paul

x

Marcel v. Mil

 

10-mrt-18

18:30

Overbosch

Arnold

Jan-Paul

x

Marcel v. Mil

 

10-mrt-18

19:15

Overbosch

Alex

John

Yvo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-mrt-18

19:30

Waterthor

Sabine

Selena

Esther

 

Sven en Sabine

10-mrt-18

20:15

Waterthor

Jan

Joris

Stefan

 

Sven en Sabine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-mrt-18

17:50

Overbosch

mdr Paolo

Eric R.

x

Stefan v. V

 

17-mrt-18

18:30

Overbosch

mdr Paolo

Eric R.

x

Stefan v. V

 

17-mrt-18

19:15

Overbosch

Michael

Dirk

x

Marcel Cruden

 

17-mrt-18

20:00

Overbosch

Pepijn

Steven

Bob G.

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Locatie

W-off 1

W-off 2

W-off 3

scheids

bardiensten

17-mrt-18

19:30

Waterthor

Selena

Grazielle

Lisette

 

Monique en Patricia

17-mrt-18

20:15

Waterthor

Maaike N

Monique

Nicole

 

Monique en Patricia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24-mrt-18

18:35

Overbosch

Daniel

Martin B.

x

Marcel v. Mil

 

24-mrt-18

19:15

Overbosch

John

Jeroen G.

x

Marcel v. Mil

 

24-mrt-18

20:00

Overbosch

Ruben

Kees

Yvo

 

 

24-mrt-18

20:45

Overbosch

Frits

Bob E.

Koen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24-mrt-18

19:30

Waterthor

Stephan

Sven

Thijs

 

Arjan en Flip

24-mrt-18

20:15

Waterthor

Stephan

Sven

Thijs

 

Arjan en Flip

24-mrt-18

21:10

Waterthor

Robert

Roderick

Wouter

 

Arjan en Flip

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-apr-18

17:45

Overbosch

Pedro

Bianca

x

Eliene

 

7-apr-18

18:30

Overbosch

Pedro

Ruud

x

Eliene

 

7-apr-18

19:15

Overbosch

Michael

Ruud

x

 

 

7-apr-18

20:00

Overbosch

Stefan v. V.

Flip

Jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-apr-18

19:30

Waterthor

Patricia

Thérèse

Eliene

 

Thérèse en Maaike N

7-apr-18

20:15

Waterthor

Nadine

Sabine

Naomi

 

Thérèse en Maaike N

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14-apr-18

17:50

Overbosch

Liëtte

Alex

x

Flip

 

14-apr-18

18:30

Overbosch

Liëtte

Jeroen O.

x

Stefan v. V.

 

14-apr-18

19:10

Overbosch

Zoë

Chantal

Martin B.

 

 

14-apr-18

19:55

Overbosch

Zoë

Chantal

Pepijn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14-apr-18

19:30

Waterthor

Aschwin

Flip

Hilco

 

Aschwin en Flip

14-apr-18

20:15

Waterthor

 

 

 

 

Aschwin en Flip

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21-apr-18

17:45

Overbosch

Stef

mdr Paolo

x

Marcel Cruden

 

21-apr-18

18:30

Overbosch

Erik R.

mdr Paolo

x

Marcel Cruden

 

21-apr-18

19:15

Overbosch

Erik R.

Anne

x

Marcel Cruden

 

21-apr-18

20:00

Overbosch

Barry

Anne

Yvo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21-apr-18

19:30

Waterthor

Franka

Hélène

Louren

 

Hélène en Henrieke

21-apr-18

20:15

Waterthor

Nadine

Danielle

Henrieke

 

Hélène en Henrieke